CLASSIFICAÇÃO TRUCO 2019
Ganhadores dos Torneios de Truco de 2019
DATA |
1º LUGAR |
2º LUGAR |
3º LUGAR |
4º LUGAR |
23/02 Duplas |
SILVÉRIO e WILSINHO |
CALINHOS E ADÃO |
BINGA E LEDO |
DEZA E TOFANI |
30/03 Sorteado |
JESUS E CAVERA |
TOFANI E EDILSON |
DOMINGÃO E TROFINO |
ZAGALO E ANDRE |
27/04 Duplas |
BINGA E PEDRO |
VEIO E MEXICANA |
DELMARIO E ERNANE |
ZAGALO E JOEL |
25/05 Sorteado |
VEIO E SILVERIO |
MEXICANA E LUIZ PIRES |
EDILSON E PARANA |
PODECO E FEDEGA |
29/06 Duplas |
PARANÁ II E GUSTAVO |
BAXO E JOHNES |
PARANA I E ADEMIR |
MARCELO E CAVEIRA |
27/07 Sorteado |
DOMINGÃO E SILVÉRIO |
JÉ E KIM |
TABUA E FLORISVALDO |
PARANÁ E VALDOMIRO |
CLASSIFICAÇÃO FINAL DO TRUCO – 2019
POS |
NOME |
NASC. |
PONTOS |
TOTAL |
1° |
SILVÉRIO INOCÊNCIO DOS REIS (SILVÉRIO) |
07/74 |
5+10+10 |
25 |
2° |
DOMINGOS JOSE DE BRITO (DOMINGÃO) |
01/54 |
4+10 |
14 |
3° |
PAULO REGINALDO DE OLIVEIRA HIDALGO (VEIO) |
12/84 |
3+10 |
13 |
4° |
ANTONIO MARCOS BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA (CAVEIRA) |
10/70 |
10+1 |
11 |
5° |
JESUS DOS SANTOS ROCHA |
06/41 |
10 |
10 |
6° |
EDILSON GARDIN RAMIRES |
05/75 |
6+4 |
10 |
7° |
NATANAEL GOMES FERREIRA (PARANÁ II) |
01/69 |
4+5 |
9 |
8° |
VANESSA MOREIRA DOS SANTOS HIDALGO (MEXICANA |
01/83 |
3+6 |
9 |
9° |
AILTON TOFFANI DA SILVA (TOFFANI) |
05/45 |
1+6 |
7 |
10° |
JOSE DE ASSIS SOARES (BINGA) |
12/53 |
2+5 |
7 |
11° |
LUIS BRAS PIRES |
06/67 |
6 |
6 |
12° |
EDILSON GARDIN RAMIRES |
05/75 |
6 |
6 |
13° |
JOSÉ FRANCISCO RIBEIRO |
12/81 |
6 |
6 |
14° |
JEFFERSON ALONSO HIDALGO BRAZ |
09/86 |
6 |
6 |
15° |
WILSON CESAR PAULINO |
04/76 |
5 |
5 |
16° |
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS ROCHA |
02/90 |
5 |
5 |
17° |
PEDRO LUIZ DOS SANTOS SOARES |
10/96 |
5 |
5 |
18° |
FLORISVALDO ALVES DE BRITTO |
08/56 |
4 |
4 |
19° |
PAULO SÉRGIO DOS SANTOS (TABUA) |
04/68 |
4 |
4 |
20° |
AVELINO JOSÉ DOMINGOS NETO (PARANÁ I) |
07/76 |
2+2 |
4 |
21° |
RODRIGO TROFINO (TROFINO) |
01/79 |
4 |
4 |
22° |
ANDRE LUIZ DE ASSIS PARPINELLI (PODECO) |
08/82 |
2+2 |
4 |
23° |
ADÃO EVARISTO SOBRINHO (ADÃO) |
09/51 |
3 |
3 |
24° |
ANTONIO MARCOS CARRIJO VILANOVA (ZAGALO) |
06/71 |
2+1 |
3 |
25° |
CARLOS RINALDO DE CARVALHO (CARLINHO) |
10/72 |
3 |
3 |
26° |
SANDRO DONIZETI FRANCISCON |
03/72 |
3 |
3 |
27° |
JOHNES MAZ ALVES DE OLIVEIRA |
12/94 |
3 |
3 |
28° |
VALDOMIRO ALVES DINIZ |
01/42 |
2 |
2 |
29° |
ADEMIR JOSÉ VICENTE |
05/50 |
2 |
2 |
30° |
ERNANE ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA IBARRA |
11/57 |
2 |
2 |
31° |
ANDRE DEOLIN |
04/80 |
2 |
2 |
32° |
DELMARIO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA |
05/80 |
2 |
2 |
33° |
FERNANDO LLEDO DOS SANTOS (LLEDO) |
05/82 |
2 |
2 |
34° |
PAULO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DEZANETTE (DEZA) |
05/62 |
1 |
1 |
35º |
JOEL BISPO DA SILVA |
02/69 |
1 |
1 |
36º |
MARCELO ALVES |
10/73 |
1 |
1 |